Abstract 081 Table 1

Showing full data set

K1 measurement(ml/min/100 g)Myocardial blood flow (MBF)(ml/min/100 g)Myocardial perfusion reserve (MPR)
RestStressRestStress
Volunteer 147.9182.295.8607.36.339596381
Volunteer 241.498.582.8328.33.965378422
Volunteer 338.464.376.8214.32.790798611
Volunteer 45484.5108281.72.608024691
Volunteer 544.674.789.22492.791479821
Volunteer 645.470.190.8233.72.573421439
Volunteer 742.860.585.6201.72.355919003
Volunteer 888.6103177.2343.31.937547028
Mean50.392.389.8302.33.346374053
SD16.139.410141.11.419080379